, , , ,

UFiber PatchCord Cable APC/APC

SKU: UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC
Availability:

Out of stock


$3.00

Out of stock

Want to be notified when this product is back in stock?

The UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC features an SC/APC connector on one end of the cable and a SC/APC connector on the other end to help you build out your GPON network.

Features:

    • SC/APC to SC/APC
    • SM G.657A1 fiber
    • Simplex
    • 2.0mm jacket PVC
    • 1.5m length
SKU: UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC Categories: , , , ,